Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
Classic Pants - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 57%

Classic Pants

Grey

€23.00
Normal price: €54.00
Save 57%
Select size

Delivery · In stock

Delivery within 1–3 working days

A pair of trousers in Grey for men, cut from a polyester-rayon blend with a touch of spandex that gives just enough stretch to move with you. The rayon keeps the feel soft and the drape clean, so they read smart without stiffness.

If you want one pair that handles the office and an easy weekend without changing, these do the job. The grey is neutral enough to sit under most of your existing tops.

How to wear them

  • Everyday: with a soft knit or a T-shirt
  • Office: with a shirt and blazer
  • Casual: with a hoodie and sneakers

The stretch is subtle, so if you're after a fully relaxed, sweatpants-style feel, these sit closer than that.

  • 78% Polyester
  • 20% Rayon
  • 2% Spandex
14-day returns and 101 days to exchange or get a gift card
+700,000 satisfied customers
Delivery in 1-3 working days

Recommended for you

These are our recommendations for you

Classic Pants - Black
Classic Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 75%

Black

€27.00€107.00
Classic Pants - Green
Classic Pants - Green

Green

€54.00
Premium Suit Pants - Navy
Premium Suit Pants - Navy
New

Navy

€107.00
Classic Pants - Sand
Classic Pants - Sand
DISCONTINUED Save 77%

Sand

€25.00€107.00
Performance Pants (Loose Fit) - Grey
Performance Pants (Loose Fit) - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Grey

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants (Regular) - Blue
Performance Pants (Regular) - Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Blue

€20.00€54.00
Classic Pants - Brown
Classic Pants - Brown

Brown

€20.00
Classic Pants - Beige
Classic Pants - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 50%

Beige

€27.00€54.00
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe
Classic Pants - White Pinstripe

White Pinstripe

€54.00
Performance Pants - Black
Performance Pants - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Black

€20.00€54.00
Performance Pants - Navy
Performance Pants - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 63%

Navy

€20.00€54.00
Basic T-shirt - White
Basic T-shirt - White

White

€27.00

Others also bought

Performance Blazer - Blue
Performance Blazer - Blue

Blue

€134.00
Chino Shorts - Black
Chino Shorts - Black
DISCONTINUED Save 78%

Black

€15.00€67.00
Performance Shirt - Navy
Performance Shirt - Navy

Navy

€67.00
Performance Shirt - Black
Performance Shirt - Black

Black

€67.00
Oversized T-shirt - White
Oversized T-shirt - White

White

€27.00
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - White
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue
Performance Oxford Shirt - Light Blue

Light Blue

€67.00
Performance Shorts - Light Grey
Performance Shorts - Light Grey

Light Grey

€67.00
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy
Muscle T-shirt - Burgundy

Burgundy

€27.00
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue
Basic T-shirt - Petroleum Blue

Petroleum Blue

€27.00
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim
Performance Jeans (Slim) - Medium Blue Denim

Medium Blue Denim

€80.00
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey
Performance Structure Pants - Dark Grey

Dark Grey

€107.00

Hello, how can we help you?

Are you looking for something new, or do you need help with your account?

Browse by category