Skip to content

+700,000 happy customers

101-day exchanges

Fast delivery

Home/Gifts for Him

Gifts for Him

Home/Gifts for Him
Chino Shorts - Navy
Chino Shorts - Navy
DISCONTINUED Save 78%
Max 1 piece per customer

Navy

€15.00€67.00
Performance Shorts - Dark Green
Performance Shorts - Dark Green

Dark Green

€67.00
Denim Shorts - Blue
Denim Shorts - Blue
DISCONTINUED Save 70%
Max 1 piece per customer

Blue

€20.00€67.00
Performance Denim Shorts - Denim Blue
Performance Denim Shorts - Denim Blue

Denim Blue

€67.00
Chino Shorts - Beige
Chino Shorts - Beige
DISCONTINUED Save 78%
Max 1 piece per customer

Beige

€15.00€67.00
Chino Shorts - Grey Melange
Chino Shorts - Grey Melange
DISCONTINUED Save 78%
Max 1 piece per customer

Grey Melange

€15.00€67.00
Mark Shorts - Light Grey
Mark Shorts - Light Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 49%
Max 1 piece per customer

Light Grey

€24.00€47.00
Chino Shorts - Walnut
Chino Shorts - Walnut
DISCONTINUED Save 78%
Max 1 piece per customer

Walnut

€15.00€67.00
Denim Shorts Loose - Package Deal (3 pcs.)
Bundle deal
3 pcs

Package Deal (3 pcs.)

€67.00

€22.33 each

Denim Shorts Loose - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€53.00

€26.50 each

Tie - Green Ship Pattern

Green Ship Pattern

€27.00
Tie - Navy/White Dotted

Navy/White Dotted

€27.00
Tie - Sky Blue

Sky Blue

€27.00
Tie - White/Blue Striped
Tie - White/Blue Striped

White/Blue Striped

€27.00
Tie - Red/Black Dotted

Red/Black Dotted

€27.00
Tie - Yellow/Orange Striped

Yellow/Orange Striped

€27.00
Tie - Red/Navy/White Striped
Tie - Red/Navy/White Striped

Red/Navy/White Striped

€27.00
Tie - Navy/Yellow Striped
Tie - Navy/Yellow Striped

Navy/Yellow Striped

€27.00
Tie - Green/White Striped
Tie - Green/White Striped

Green/White Striped

€27.00
Tie - Blue
Tie - Blue

Blue

€27.00
Premium Swim Shorts - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€40.00

€20.00 each

Performance Trunks Bamboo - White (Package Deal (6 pcs.))
Bundle deal
2 pcs

White (Package Deal (6 pcs.))

€47.00

€23.50 each

Premium Shorts - Package Deal (3 pcs.)
Bundle deal
3 pcs

Package Deal (3 pcs.)

€53.00

€17.67 each

Performance Pants (Regular) - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Performance Pants (Regular) - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€40.00

€20.00 each

Performance Suit™ (Regular Fit) - Dark Green
Performance Suit™ (Regular Fit) - Dark Green
Bundle deal

Dark Green

€60.00
Chino Wide Pants - Black
Chino Wide Pants - Black

Black

€54.00
Performance Suit (Regular) - Olive
Performance Suit (Regular) - Olive
Bundle deal

Olive

€60.00
Performance Jakkesæt (Regular) - Dark grey
Performance Jakkesæt (Regular) - Dark grey
Bundle deal

Dark grey

€60.00
Performance Suit (Regular Fit) - Blue
Performance Suit (Regular Fit) - Blue
Bundle deal

Blue

€60.00
Performance Suit (Regular) - Sand
Performance Suit (Regular) - Sand
Bundle deal

Sand

€60.00
Performance Jakkesæt (Regular) - Black
Performance Jakkesæt (Regular) - Black
Bundle deal
Performance Suit (Regular Fit) - Burgundy
Performance Suit (Regular Fit) - Burgundy
Bundle deal

Burgundy

€60.00
Performance Suit (Regular) - Mørkebrun
Performance Suit (Regular) - Mørkebrun
Bundle deal

Mørkebrun

€60.00
Performance Suit (Regular) - Light Grey
Performance Suit (Regular) - Light Grey
Bundle deal

Light Grey

€60.00
Sitka Raincoat - Navy
Sitka Raincoat - Navy

Navy

€107.00
Sitka Rain Jacket - Army Green
Sitka Rain Jacket - Army Green

Army Green

€107.00
Aneto Sweatshirt - Blue
Aneto Sweatshirt - Blue

Blue

€47.00
Epiro Sweatshirt - Green
Epiro Sweatshirt - Green

Green

€47.00
Premium Performance Shirt - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Premium Performance Shirt - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€67.00

€33.50 each

Heavy Oversized T-shirt (3 pcs.)
Bundle deal
3 pcs
€64.00

€21.33 each

Performance Overshirt (Regular) - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Performance Overshirt (Regular) - Package Deal (2 pcs.)
Bundle deal
2 pcs

Package Deal (2 pcs.)

€67.00

€33.50 each

Brendan Relaxed Pants - Beige
Brendan Relaxed Pants - Beige
DEAL OF THE WEEK Save 13%

Beige

€47.00€54.00
Heavy Hoodie - Beige
Heavy Hoodie - Beige

Beige

€67.00
Pocket Sweatshirt (Regular Fit) - Navy
Pocket Sweatshirt (Regular Fit) - Navy
DEAL OF THE WEEK Save 60%

Navy

€27.00€67.00
Puffer Vest - Grey
Puffer Vest - Grey
DISCONTINUED Save 77%

Grey

€25.00€107.00
Everyday Trackpants - White
Everyday Trackpants - White

White

€54.00
Everyday Zip Hoodie - Powder Blue
Everyday Zip Hoodie - Powder Blue

Powder Blue

€67.00